Selecting a Visa

The following page highlights both of your visa options. Each tourist visa permits 3 months of travel, is valid 12-months, and is 100% electronic. The main differences lie in the purpose and reason for your visit.

Note: You will select which type of visa you wish to apply for on our visa application page.